McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
My Cart (0)  

SAP C_HRHFC_2205

C_HRHFC_2205

Exam Code: C_HRHFC_2205

Exam Name: Certified Integration Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Full Cloud/Core Hybrid 1H/2022

Updated: Oct 15, 2026

Q & A: 95 Questions and Answers

C_HRHFC_2205 Free Demo download

PDF Version Demo PC Test Engine Online Test Engine

Already choose to buy "PDF"

Price: $59.99 

About SAP C_HRHFC_2205 Exam Braindumps

SAP C_HRHFC_2205 Exam Description:

The "SAP Certified Integration Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Full Cloud/Core Hybrid 1H/2022" certification exam validates that the candidate possesses the fundamental and core knowledge required of the Integration Consultant profile for SAP SuccessFactors Full Cloud/Core Hybrid. This certification proves that the candidate has an overall understanding and in‐depth technical skills to participate as a member of a project team in a mentored role. This certification exam is recommended as an entry level qualification.

In recent years, more and more people choose to take SAP C_HRHFC_2205 certification exam. Because the exam can help you get the SAP certificate which is an important basis for measuring your IT skills. With the SAP certificate, you can get a better life.

At ITexamGuide, we will offer you the most accurate and latest C_HRHFC_2205 exam materials. When you are prepared for C_HRHFC_2205 exam, these exam questions and answers on ITexamGuide.com is absolutely your best assistant. With our SAP study materials, you will be able to pass SAP C_HRHFC_2205 exam on your first attempt. Also you don't need to spend lots of time on studying other reference books, and you just need to take 20-30 hours to grasp our exam materials well.

ITexamGuide is a website that includes many IT exam materials. Our PDF version & Software version exam questions and answers that are written by experienced IT experts are good in quality and reasonable price, and many customers have been well received. The hit rate is up to 99.9%. Guarantee you pass your C_HRHFC_2205 exam. And the test engine on ITexamGuide.com will give you simulate the real exam environment. Then, you can deal with the C_HRHFC_2205 exam with ease.

In our sincerity, for each client with high-quality treatment services every transaction. After you purchase C_HRHFC_2205 exam materials, we will provide you with one year free update. In order to make the candidates satisfied, our IT experts work hard to get the latest exam materials. We also will check the updates at any time every day. If the materials updated, we will automatically send the latest to your mailbox.

Before you buy, you can try our free demo and download free samples for C_HRHFC_2205 exam. If you are satisfied, then you can go ahead and purchase the full C_HRHFC_2205 exam questions and answers.

100% money back guarantee - if you fail your exam, we will give you full refund. You just need to send the scanning copy of your examination report card to us. After confirming, we will quickly refund your money.

And just two steps to complete your order. Then we will send your products to your valid mailbox. After receiving it, you can download the attachment and use the materials.

SAP C_HRHFC_2205 Exam Syllabus Topics:

TopicDetails
Topic 1
  • Extensibility (BadIs) for SAP ERP Employee Data Replication with SAP SuccessFactors Employee Central
  • Organizational Data Replication from SAP SuccessFactors Employee Central to SAP ERP
Topic 2
  • Implement and configure the extensibility of SAP ERP employee data to SAP SuccessFactors
  • Employee Master Data Replication from SAP SuccessFactors Employee Central to SAP ERP
Topic 3
  • Determine general aspects of the SF Compound Employee API
  • SAP SuccessFactors Employee Central Integration Overview and Basic Settings
Topic 4
  • SAP ERP User Interface Integration with SAP SuccessFactors Employee Central
  • Configure settings you make in Customizing to prepare SAP ERP HCM system for data extraction

Reference: https://training.sap.com/certification/c_hrhfc_2205-sap-certified-integration-associate---sap-successfactors-full-cloudcore-hybrid-1h2022-g/

C_HRHFC_2205 Exam Certification Details:

Duration:180 mins
Level:Associate
Exam:80 questions
Sub-solution:SuccessFactors
Languages:English
Sample Questions: SAP C_HRHFC_2205 Exam Sample Question
Cut Score:69%

1325 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

I discovered these C_HRHFC_2205 practice test a few days to my exam and I must confess that I found them in time. I got almost all C_HRHFC_2205 exam questions from the test and passed the exam. You can just rely on them.

Ingemar

Ingemar     4.5 star  

This C_HRHFC_2205 practice test is a great chance preparing for the exam, especially if you have no time for reading books. It is high-effective. I passed on 4/9/2018.

Jean

Jean     5 star  

Thank you, you are so awesome!
I have failed twice on this C_HRHFC_2205 exam.

Colin

Colin     4 star  

Passed today today the dump C_HRHFC_2205 from Itexamguide helped a lot. some of the questions were not on the dump but the simulations were verbatim. understanding the concepts and how to answer for the ones that were not on the dump

Jonathan

Jonathan     4 star  

These C_HRHFC_2205 dump questions are valid, i used them and passed C_HRHFC_2205 exam in the end of this month. Thanks a lot!

Duke

Duke     4.5 star  

I scored almost full marks!!!
Great to find C_HRHFC_2205 dumps.

Donahue

Donahue     4 star  

Hi guys i had C_HRHFC_2205 exam yesterday and i passed it. It is really valid C_HRHFC_2205 study braindumps!!

Monica

Monica     5 star  

I used and i can say confidently these C_HRHFC_2205 exam dumps are valid. Passed it with ease! Thanks!

Ira

Ira     4 star  

I bought the C_HRHFC_2205 exam braindumps from the Itexamguide , and after ten minutes of my payment, I got the downloading link and I got the C_HRHFC_2205 exam materials I want, so fast!

Heather

Heather     4.5 star  

I bought these C_HRHFC_2205 exam dumps with new questions added, so fortunately i passed the exam perfectly! It is a new updated version, you can rely on it!

Bartholomew

Bartholomew     5 star  

Nice C_HRHFC_2205 exam reference for me to get started! And I did passed the C_HRHFC_2205 exam one week ago! It saved lots of time and effort! Thank you!

Kelly

Kelly     4.5 star  

Valid C_HRHFC_2205 dump with great content! I passed with flying colours. Thanks!

Amy

Amy     4.5 star  

Itexamguide definitely saved me from a hassle of retaking exams as everyone is aware that a Symantec C_HRHFC_2205 exam is very hard.

Emily

Emily     4 star  

You finally released this Certified Integration Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Full Cloud/Core Hybrid 1H/2022 exam.

Roxanne

Roxanne     5 star  

After repeated attempts I was still not able to pass the C_HRHFC_2205 exam and that was making me feel so depressed. I passed my C_HRHFC_2205 exams today. Thanks!!!

George

George     5 star  

The soft C_HRHFC_2205 study guide operates clearly and it's easy to remember all the wrong answers i made.

Herman

Herman     4 star  

This C_HRHFC_2205 practice test is quite relevent to the questions and answers in the real exam that i wrote yesterday. All the keypoints are covered. I passed with 98% scores!

Harley

Harley     4.5 star  

Thanks a lot, without your support I would not have C_HRHFC_2205 scored so well.

Alvis

Alvis     4 star  

Passing C_HRHFC_2205 exam really made me happy. This was never going to be such an easy task while giving full time to my job and making both ends meet.

Yale

Yale     4.5 star  

I bought Itexamguide study guide for my C_HRHFC_2205 exam as many of my friends have already used it. They were thoroughly satisfied with the contents of the guide and it convinced me to pass

Celeste

Celeste     4.5 star  

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Contact US:  
 [email protected]  Support

Free Demo Download

Popular Vendors
Adobe
Alcatel-Lucent
Avaya
BEA
CheckPoint
CIW
CompTIA
CWNP
EC-COUNCIL
EMC
EXIN
Hitachi
HP
ISC
ISEB
Juniper
Lpi
Network Appliance
Nortel
Novell
SASInstitute
Sybase
Symantec
The Open Group
Tibco
VMware
Zend-Technologies
IBM
Lotus
OMG
Oracle
RES Software
all vendors
Why Choose ITexamGuide Testing Engine
 Quality and ValueITexamGuide Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.
 Tested and ApprovedWe are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.
 Easy to PassIf you prepare for the exams using our ITexamGuide testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.
 Try Before BuyITexamGuide offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.